LINEUP

Los Anormales

Friday June 21, 2019 – 6:30pm
TD Main Stage – Marion Dewar Plaza

Judith Hill

Friday June 21, 2019 – 8:30pm
TD Main Stage – Concert Under the Stars

The Suffers

Friday June 21, 2019 – 10:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

Angelique Francis

Saturday June 22, 2019 – 6:30pm
TD Main Stage – Marion Dewar Plaza

Ranee Lee

Saturday June 22, 2019 – 7:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park

Jane Siberry

Saturday June 22, 2019 – 10:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

Chicago

Sunday June 23, 2019 – 8:30pm
TD Main Stage – Concert Under the Stars

KLEIN

Sunday June 23, 2019 – 10:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

Julie Corrigan

Tuesday June 25, 2019 – 12:00pm
FREE CONCERT – OLG Stage – Confederation Park

Riishi Von Rex

Tuesday June 25, 2019 – 4:00pm
FREE CONCERT – Queen St. Fare

Rebecca Noelle

Tuesday June 25, 2019 – 6:30pm
TD Main Stage – Marion Dewar Plaza

Norah Jones

Tuesday June 25, 2019 – 8:30pm
TD Main Stage – Concert Under The Stars

Donna Grantis

Tuesday June 25, 2019 – 10:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

Pimienta Blanca

Wednesday June 26, 2019 – 4:00pm
FREE CONCERT – Queen St. Fare

Illegal Crowns

Wednesday June 26, 2019 – 8:00pm
National Arts Centre – Fourth Stage

paris_monster

Wednesday June 26, 2019 – 10:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

DeeDee7even

Thursday June 27, 2019 – 4:00pm
FREE CONCERT – Queen St. Fare

Only A Visitor

Thursday June 27, 2019 – 7:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park

ITACA

Thursday June 27, 2019 – 8:00pm
National Arts Centre – Fourth Stage

DakhaBrakha

Thursday June 27, 2019 – 10:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

Renée Landry

Friday June 28, 2019- 12:00pm
FREE CONCERT – OLG Stage – Confederation Park

Bella Cat

Friday June 28, 2019 – 4:00pm
FREE CONCERT – Queen St. Fare

Donny McCaslin

Friday June 28, 2019 – 7:00pm
National Arts Centre – Studio

Marutyri

Friday June 28, 2019 – 10:00pm
Mercury Lounge

Cha Wa

Friday June 28, 2019 – 10:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

Mélanie E.

Saturday June 29, 2019 – 4:00pm
FREE CONCERT – Queen St. Fare

Nubya Garcia

Saturday June 29, 2019 – 4:00pm
National Arts Centre – Fourth Stage

Sasha Berliner

Saturday June 29, 2019 – 6:00pm
National Arts Centre – Fourth Stage

MACK & BEN

Saturday June 29, 2019 – 6:30pm
TD Main Stage – Marion Dewar Plaza

Laila Biali

Saturday June 29, 2019 – 7:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park

Daniel Szabo Trio

Saturday June 29, 2019 – 8:00pm
National Arts Centre – Fourth Stage

The Roots

Saturday, June 29, 2019 – 8:30pm
TD Main Stage – Concert Under The Stars

DJ Questlove

Saturday June 29, 2019 – 10:30PM
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

Lemon Bucket Orkestra

Sunday June 30, 2019 – 10:30pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – After Dark Series

Helena Deland

Monday July 1, 2019 – 4:00pm
OLG Stage – Confederation Park – FREE